No. 77, Jalan Garuda Off Jalan Cenderawasih, Larkin 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor, 80350, Malaysia
10 Jalan Cenderawasih
Johor Bahru
Johor
80350
MY
+60 7-335 9098+60 7-335 9098
Showing 1 result
Address: No. 7, Jalan Camar 1/3, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+6...
Lorong Pemuda Kampung Melayu Majidee, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia
+60 7-335 2385+60 7-335 2385
Address: Lorong Pemuda Kampung Melayu Majidee, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia Phone:+60 7-335...
Address: 1 Sin Ming Industrial Est Sector C, 575636 Phone:6559 8944
Address: 1, Jln Idaman 9/1, Nusa Idaman, 79100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone: +60 10-2...
10, Jalan Berjaya 8/5, Taman Perindustrian Berjaya, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
+60 7-557 0977+60 7-557 0977
Address: 10, Jalan Berjaya 8/5, Taman Perindustrian Berjaya, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia...
Address: 384, Jalan Tebrau, Taman Melodies, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+60 11...
5/5, 2, Jalan Mutiara Emas 10/19, Taman Mount Austin, 81100 Taman Mount Austin, Johor, Malaysia
+60 7-358 5226+60 7-358 5226
Address: 5/5, 2, Jalan Mutiara Emas 10/19, Taman Mount Austin, 81100 Taman Mount Austin, Johor,...
Address: Tampoi Industrial Park, 1, Jalan Tampoi 5, Kampung Bahru Majidee, 81200 Johor Bahru, J...
Address: PTD 136560, Jalan Skudai Lama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+60 7-235 ...
35, Jalan Ros Merah 2/5, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bharu, 81100, Johor Bahru, Johor, 81100, Malaysia
+60 7-354 8899+60 7-354 8899
Address: No.35, Jalan Ros Merah 2/5, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bharu, 81100, Johor Bahru, Johor, ...
5, Jalan Sasa 4, Taman Gaya Ulu Tiram, Johor Bharu, Johor
07-863 030407-863 0304
019-735 5661019-735 5661
Services include : Passenger Car Routine Services Mechanical Repair Services Battery Services...
7, Jalan Lampam 35, Taman Pasir Puteh, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor, Malaysia
+60 18-773 7307+60 18-773 7307
Address: 7, Jalan Lampam 35, Taman Pasir Puteh, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor, Malaysia Phone: +60 18...
Address: 22, Jalan Mangga, Taman Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone: +60 14-3...
176, Jalan Layang 16, Taman Perling, 81200, Johor Bahru, Johor, 81200, Malaysia
+60 7-241 2671+60 7-241 2671
Address: 176, Jalan Layang 16, Taman Perling, 81200, Johor Bahru, Johor, 81200, Malaysia Phone: +...
Address: No. 23, Jalan Timor 6, Taman Timor, Johor, 81300 Johor Bahru, Malaysia Phone: +60 ...
23, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
+60 7-222 1553+60 7-222 1553
Address: 23, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia P...
41, Jalan Setia Tropika 1/2, Taman Setia Tropika, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
+60 16-769 3625+60 16-769 3625
Address: 41, Jalan Setia Tropika 1/2, Taman Setia Tropika, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia ...
Address: 27-33, Jalan Meranti Merah, Melodies Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Ph...
219, Jalan Dato Sulaiman,Century Garden, Johor Bahru, 80250, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
+60 7-332 5996+60 7-332 5996
Address: 219, Jalan Dato Sulaiman,Century Garden, Johor Bahru, 80250, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malay...
173041, Jalan Masai Lama, Mukim Plentong, 81750 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
+60 7-355 7218+60 7-355 7218
Address: Lot 173041, Jalan Masai Lama, Mukim Plentong, 81750 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+...
23, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.02 km
+60 7-222 1553+60 7-222 1553
Address: 23, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia P...
42-01, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.02 km
+60 12-555 8690+60 12-555 8690
Address: 42-01, Jalan Kebun Teh 1, Pusat Perdagangan Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malay...
Address: No. 52A, Jalan Kebun Teh, Johor, 80250 Johor Bahru, Malaysia Phone: +60 7-222 1133
127, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Taman Century Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.31 km
+60 12-718 5569+60 12-718 5569
Address: 127, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Taman Century Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia ...
213, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Jalan Taman Century Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.33 km
+60 7-331 2773+60 7-331 2773
Address: 213, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Jalan Taman Century Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malays...
219, Jalan Dato Sulaiman,Century Garden, Johor Bahru, 80250, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.33 km
+60 7-332 5996+60 7-332 5996
Address: 219, Jalan Dato Sulaiman,Century Garden, Johor Bahru, 80250, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malay...
Address: 27-33, Jalan Meranti Merah, Melodies Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Ph...
Jalan Tampoi 5 Kampung Bahru Majidee 81200 Johor Bahru Johor Malaysia 2.36 km
+60 7-331 0522+60 7-331 0522
Address: Tampoi Industrial Park, 1, Jalan Tampoi 5, Kampung Bahru Majidee, 81200 Johor Bahru, J...
62, Jalan Chengai, Taman Melodies, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.46 km
+60 14-314 1242+60 14-314 1242
Car Repair and Maintenance
8, Jalan Riang Ria, Taman Mulia, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.49 km
Address: 8, Jalan Riang Ria, Taman Mulia, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+60 7-335 9093
8, Jalan Riang Ria, Taman Mulia, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.49 km
+60 7-335 9093+60 7-335 9093
Address: 8, Jalan Riang Ria, Taman Mulia, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+60 7-33...
Lorong Pemuda Kampung Melayu Majidee, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia 2.51 km
+60 7-335 2385+60 7-335 2385
Address: Lorong Pemuda Kampung Melayu Majidee, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia Phone:+60 7-335...
171 Jalan Dato Sulaiman Taman Abad 80250 Johor Bahru Johor Malaysia 2.67 km
+60 19-780 6289+60 19-780 6289
Address: No. 171, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, Taman Century Garden, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia...
Holiday Plaza, G-126, Bangunan Holiday Plaza, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.72 km
+60 16-768 3773+60 16-768 3773
Address: Holiday Plaza, G-126, Bangunan Holiday Plaza, Jalan Dato Sulaiman, 80250 Johor Bahru, ...
h, 1, Jalan Bunga Cempaka, Kampung Dato Sulaiman Menteri, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.73 km
+60 7-332 1888+60 7-332 1888
Address: h, 1, Jalan Bunga Cempaka, Kampung Dato Sulaiman Menteri, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Ma...
384 Jalan Tebrau Taman Melodies 80250 Johor Bahru Johor Malaysia 2.79 km
+60 7-354 8899+60 7-354 8899
Address: 384, Jalan Tebrau, Taman Melodies, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone:+60 11...
45, Jalan Meranti Merah, Taman Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 2.95 km
+60 7-332 8391+60 7-332 8391
Address: 45, Jalan Meranti Merah, Taman Kebun Teh, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia Phone...
40, Jalan Sulam, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 3.01 km
40, Jalan Sulam, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
28, Jalan Bayam, Kampung Bendahara, 81100 Johor Bahru 3.06 km
Base in Johor Bahru is Malaysia Company that offer Towing , Breakdown and Workshop Services ̵...
9, Medan Aliff Harmoni 1/1, Taman Damansara Aliff, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia 3.11 km
+60 16-772 1355+60 16-772 1355
Address: 9, Medan Aliff Harmoni 1/1, Taman Damansara Aliff, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia ...
